Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 145 constituents

Thomas Adams

Titles: Science/ Coach
Email:

Khadijah Adenwala

Titles: SpEd - Speech Pathologist - High School
Email:

Hoyt Arnold

Titles: SNS - Production Specialist 7.50 hours

Mendy Barajas

Titles: Clerk - Diag
Email:

David Berry

Titles: Science/ Coach
Email:

Antoinetta Bertrand

Titles: Voc Tech Education/Coach
Email:

Issac Bivins

Titles: Part-time- Athletic Game Worker
Email:

Jon Blackburn

Titles: SP Assistant - Inclusion High School
Email:

Michaela Bledsoe

Titles: CTE Floral Design Teacher
Email:

Jocelyn Bonilla

Titles: Secretary - Assoc Principal
Email:

Marshall Brinkman

Titles: Custodian - Custodian
Email:

Sandrella Bush

Titles: ESL/English
Email:

Parvaneh Campbell

Titles: SPED Inclusion/Fund
Email:

Javiera Campos

Titles: Special Education - Inclusion
Email:

Trenton Carlton

Titles: Band - HS Head
Email:

Tafadzwa Charuma

Titles: SpEd - Behavior Resource Specialist
Email:

Tiffany Cherry

Titles: English/Coach
Email:

Jan-Gerrit Choate

Titles: Speech/Coach
Email:

Amber Cichocki

Titles: Nurse - High School
Email:

Christopher Cogswell

Titles: Instructional Coach - Literacy
Email:

Graham Coleman

Titles: Science
Email:

Paul Colton

Titles: Teacher - English I - ESSER
Email:

Ruth Cook

Titles: Assistant - ESL
Email:

Nicole Cope

Titles: Teacher - English II - ESSER
Email:

Carolyn Cordes

Titles: English
Email:

Michael Cousins

Titles: Social Studies/ Coach
Email:

Evan Dabbs

Titles: Teacher - High School
Email:

Heather Davis

Titles: High School Registrar
Email:

Zachary Dickey

Titles: Math/Coach
Email:

Travis Edwards

Titles: Social Studies/ Coach
Email:

Jennifer Erlenbusch

Titles: Clerk - Counselor High School
Email:

Cayce Ervin

Titles: Teacher - ESSER - Science
Email:

Emily Evans-Miller

Titles: English/Journalism
Email:

Jeffrey Foster

Titles: Athletic Off Campus PE Supervisor

Yeshenia Gallardo

Titles: Culinary Arts
Email:

Armando Garza

Titles: Facilitator - Information Technology Academy
Email:

Maria Gonzalez

Titles: SNS - Production Assistant 8.00 hours

Jason Graham

Titles: Math/Coach
Email:

Leslie Grisham

Titles: Social Studies
Email:

Brandon Guijarro

Titles: SP Assistant - CM/Inclusion
Email:

Esther Guzman

Titles: Custodian - Custodian

Syeda Habib

Titles: SP Assistant - AA High School
Email:

Athena Hanz

Titles: SPED Inclusion/CM
Email:

Carl Harper

Titles: SPED - Fundamentals
Email:

Victoria Harrison

Titles: Teacher - ESSER - History
Email:

Louis Harvill

Titles: Title II ELAR Instructional Specialist - Sec
Email:

Emily Hawthorne

Titles: Voc Family & Cons Science
Email:

Austen Heatherly

Titles: Choir - HS Head
Email:

Alicia Herrera

Titles: Bookkeeper
Email:

Marisol Herrera Cristobal

Titles: Clerk - Records HS
Email:
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 145 constituents